22/5/13

LOVERANCE - Up!



Letra:


From the front to the back, from the left to the right side
We're world wide
From the east to the west side get it girl that's right
Let's ride
I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up

Yeah
I want it, I really really need it
Take your guard down cause I know she really need it
Yeah I get her wet, wetter than she ever been
Now she's telling me that she gonna tell all her friends
I'm like OK, bring 'em all along
As long as they know all the words to my song
Yeah I'm nasty, I know you like it
Lick the bottom lip, baby girl you gonna bite it
Yeah I go deep, I love her from the back
Watch that back, make that ass clap
Make the pussy squirt, yeah I gotta stroke
Tell me where it hurts
What's wrong wit' yo head little momma watch me work
Tell me what it is, show me what it could be
Your body on me, your body tastes good to me
Put it on my tongue, fill me on up
Put it in your gut, tear the pussy up

I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up

[50 cent]
She ain't got to tell me she want it
She know Iknow when she wit' it
She moan and groan when I get it
She tell me lick it, I did it
Sexy thing enough to make a nigger go crazy man do crazy things
Then we get topping and touching we get to licking and sticking
Now you know what we be doing when your there an' we're missin'
We go to perfect positions, we get it popping now listen
Too much pleasure to measure she got the power to beat it beat it
She wanna give it to me in a major way
Jackpot jump shot nigga fade away
I mean way away
I be on that elite shit, that HBK heartbreak kid freak shit

I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up

Make it shake, like a vibrator
Laugh now, I'ma make you cry later
Your boyfriend was the b*tch, n*gga - bye hater
I'ma get deep in it, Tomb Raiders
All in the crib, Room Raiders
Yeah I'm a dog, I be howlin' at the moon baby
Heartbreak kids, but I'm a grown man
And watch me hit it from the back
Play with that pussy with my hands
We can do it on the floor, or on the chair ma
Matter of fact we can do it anywhere
Call me, I can get it juicy for ya
Set the camera up, I can make a movie for ya
I'm a nasty n*gga, I ain't never lied
Here to make you want to keep the baby, Kevin Federline
Misunderstood n*gga, no I don't f*ck around
Your girl calling me begging me to f*ck her now

I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up

I'm mean; you know I'm a big dog
I dive in head first like a free fall
Big wood, thicker than a tree log
Had her bouncing on my d*ck like a see saw
Baby I'm raw, in fact I don't use protection
We can get it right here in the VIP Section
I wanna f*ck you right here, like Erqel say
Mr. Ice with the cream, no dessert please scream my name
Baby I'm Skipper, just one dish had her reaching for my zipper
And now I'ma d*ck her
You can pick her up, or I'll deliver
Panties in the way, if they're new then I'ma rip 'em
I go hard in the paint, boyfriend muggin' all hard cause you came
91 Premium all in the tank
Got to deposit that dick, call it a sperm bank

I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up
I beat the pussy up up up up up up.

20/5/13

Drake - Headlines



Letra:


I might be too strong out on compliments
Overdosed on confidence started not to give a fuck and stop fearing the concequence
Drinking every night because we drink to my accomplishments
Faded way too long im floating in and out on consciousness
And they say that i'm back i'd agree with that
I just take my time with all this shit I still believe in that
I had someone tell me I fell off ooh I needed that
And they wanna see me pick back up right well whered I leave it at?

I know I exaggerated things now I got it like that
Stuff a napkin in my shirt cuz im just marvin like that
You know good and well that you don't wanna problem like that
You gon make someone around me cause your body that bad ooh
No, don't do it please don't do it
Cuz one of us goes in and we all go through it
And drizzy got the money
So drizzy gon pay it
Those my brothers I aint even gotta say it
That's just something they know

They know
They know they know they know
They know they know they know
They know they know they know

Yeah, that the real is on the rise
Fuck em other guys
I even gave em a chance to decide and that's something they know
They know they know they know, yeah

I be yelling out money over everything
Money on my mind
Then she wanna ask when it got so empty
Tell her I apologize, happened over time
She says they missed the old drake girl don't tempt me
If they don't get it they'll be over you
That new shit that you got is overdue
You better do what you're supposed to do
I'm like why I gotta be all that but still I can't deny the fact that it's true

Listen to you expressin all them feelings
Soap opera rappers all these niggas sound like All My Children
And that's how you thinking is about to come and make a killing
I guess it really is just me, myself, and all my millions

You know that they aint even got it like that
You gon hype me up and make me catch your body like that
Cuz I live for this it isn't just a hobby like that
When they get my shit and play it I don't even gotta say it
They know

They know they know they know
They know they know they know
They know they know they know

Yeah, that the real is on the rise
Fuck em other guys
I even gave em a chance to decide and that's something they know
They know they know they know
I be yelling out money over everything
Money on my mind
( mind mind mind)
Tell em I apologize it happened over time
(time time time)
they know.

16/5/13

Beyonce Knowles - Love on Top



Letra:


Bring the beat in!
Honey, honey
I can see the stars all the way from here
Can't you see the glow on the window pane?
I can feel the sun whenever you're near
Every time you touch me I just melt away
Now everybody asks me why I'm smiling out from ear to ear
(They say love hurts)
But I know
(It's gonna take a little work)
Nothing's perfect, but it's worth it after fighting through my fears
And finally you put me first
Baby it's you.
You're the one I love.
You're the one I need.
You're the only one I see.
Come on baby it's you.
You're the one that gives your all.
You're the one I can always call.
When I need you make everything stop.
Finally you put my love on top.
Ooo! Come on Baby.
You put my love on top, top, top, top, top.
You put my love on top.
Ooo Ooo! Come on baby.
You put my love on top, top, top, top, top.
My love on top.
My love on top.

Baby it's you.
You're the one I love.
You're the one I need.
You're the only one I see.
Come on baby it's you.
You're the one that gives your all.
You're the one I can always call.
When I need you make everything stop.
Finally you put my love on top.
Ooo! Baby.
You put my love on top, top, top, top, top.
You put my love on top.
Ooo Ooo! Come on baby.
You put my love on top, top, top, top, top.
Put My love on top.
Baby it's you.
You're the one I love.
You're the one I need.
You're the only thing I see.
Come on baby it's you.
You're the one that gives your all.
You're the one that always calls.
When I need you baby everything stops.
Finally you put my love on top.
Baby.
You're the one I love.
Baby you're all I need.
You're the only one I see.
Come on baby it's you.
You're the one that gives your all.
You're the one I always call.
When I need you everything stops.
Finally you put my love on top
Baby.
Cuz You're the one that I love.
Baby, you're the one that I need.
You're the only thing I see.
Baby baby it's you.
You're the one that gives your all.
You're the one that always calls.
When I need you everything stops.
Finally you put my love on top
Baby.
Cuz You're the one that I love.
Baby, you're the one that I need.
You're the only one I see.
Baby baby it's you.
You're the one that gives your all.
You're the one that always calls.
When I need you everything stops.
Finally you put my love on top.